Department of Information Technology

Grundläggande programmering, VT04

Schedule

Onsdag den 2 juni 10.15

Opponent Respondent Projekt
Alve Högman, Karl Arhall, Mattias Wondollek Olof Siwertz, Per Sundelin, David Karlsson Hangman
Christoffer Edquist, Marcus Jansson, Jon Werkander Linus Gad, Magnus Larsson, Johan Palmdal Spelet Yatzy
Olof Siwertz, Per Sundelin, David Karlsson Jon Granath, Johan Månsson Lindström, Fredrik Hernegren SJ Platsbokning
Svante Guterstam, Lillemor Eckhardt Alve Högman, Karl Arhall, Mattias Wondollek Luffarshack
Jon Granath, Johan Månsson Lindström, Fredrik Hernegren Christoffer Edquist, Marcus Jansson, Jon Werkander Romerska tal
Linus Gad, Magnus Larsson, Johan Palmdal Svante Guterstam, Lillemor Eckhardt Stora tal
+ 3 groups -- {Patrik Johansson, Tommy Gerdén Låbbman}, {Mats Kihlström, Kristian Lidin}, {Anders Olofsson, David Holmedal, Mattias Karlsson}

Onsdag den 2 juni 13.15

Opponent Respondent Projekt
Ivar Wennerholm, Gustav Rydeman, Sam Mehrafzoon Erika Ågren, Frida Hansson Romerska årtal
Carl Andreasson, Sara Grenryd, Anders Timsjö Pontus Ahlqvist, Filip Åsblom SJ Tågbokning
Staffan Hellberg, Jonas Forsberg Ivar Wennerholm, Gustav Rydeman, Sam Mehrafzoon Bokningssystem
Tomas Larson, Andreas Kristensson, Johan Eriksson Carl Andreasson, Sara Grenryd, Anders Timsjö Hänga gubbe
Pontus Ahlqvist, Filip Åsblom Staffan Hellberg, Jonas Forsberg Romerska årtal
Erika Ågren, Frida Hansson Tomas Larson, Andreas Kristensson, Johan Eriksson Yatzy

Torsdag den 3 juni 10.15

Opponent Respondent Projekt
Fredrik Jacobsson, Joel Bonander Daniel Berggren, Johan Gillhagen Romerska Tal
Maria Öberg, Maria Qvillberg, Marie Emilsson Karin Bergman, Frida Harrysson, Carolina Jansson Fia med knuff
Karin Bergman, Frida Harrysson, Carolina Jansson Pia Larsson, Jenny Sirland Romerska tal
Daniel Berggren, Johan Gillhagen Maria Öberg, Maria Qvillberg, Marie Emilsson Yatzy
Pia Larsson, Jenny Sirland Fredrik Jacobsson, Joel Bonander SJ Bokning

Torsdag den 3 juni 13.15

Opponent Respondent Projekt
Emil Ekberg, Tobias Engström, Klas Turesson Maria Eriksson, Ann-Sofie Jansson Romerska Årtal
Michael Berggren, Emil Fröderberg Peter Birgersson, Carl Einerfors Othello
Filip Ventorp, Behzad Sourati Petter Brandt, Hannes Broome, Per Östberg Black Smack
Maria Eriksson, Ann-Sofie Jansson Michael Berggren, Emil Fröderberg Yatzy
Peter Birgersson, Carl Einerfors Filip Ventorp, Behzad Sourati Romerska tal
Petter Brandt, Hannes Broome, Per Östberg Emil Ekberg, Tobias Engström, Klas Turesson SJ Bokning

Results

The results are now available (password protected).

Updated  2004-06-09 13:45:42 by Mayank Saksena.