Monday, 12th January | ||
8:00 | Arrival | |
12:00 | 14:00 | Lunch |
14:00 | 14:30 | Welcome, Organization, Overview |
14:30 | 15:15 | Sandberg |
15:15 | 15:30 | Discussion |
15:30 | 16:00 | break |
16:00 | 16:45 | Krichen |
16:45 | 17:00 | Discussion |
17:00 | 17:45 | Bjoerklund |
17:45 | 18:00 | Discussion |
18:00 | Dinner | |
19:00 | 20:00 | Individual Discussion |
Tuesday, 13th January | ||
9:00 | 9:45 | Gargantini |
9:45 | 10:00 | Discussion |
10:00 | 10:45 | Mukhopadhyay |
10:45 | 11:00 | Discussion |
11:00 | 11:30 | Discussion PART II |
11:30 | 12:15 | Bruda |
12:15 | 12:30 | Discussion |
12:30 | 14:00 | Lunch |
14:00 | 14:45 | Tschaen |
14:45 | 15:00 | Discussion |
15:00 | 15:45 | vdBijl, Peurex |
15:45 | 16:00 | Discussion |
16:00 | 16:30 | break |
16:30 | 17:15 | Briones, Roehl |
17:15 | 17:30 | Discussion |
17:30 | 18:00 | Individual Discussion |
18:00 | Dinner | |
19:00 | 20:00 | Individual Discussion |
Wednesday, 14th January | ||
9:00 | 9:45 | Wolf |
9:45 | 10:00 | Discussion |
10:00 | 10:30 | Discussion PART III |
10:30 | 11:15 | Hyong, Lucio, Samer |
11:15 | 11:30 | Discussion |
11:30 | 12:15 | Berkenkoetter, Hessel, Kirner |
12:15 | 12:30 | Discussion |
12:30 | 14:00 | Lunch |
14:00 | 14:45 | Gaston, Mueck, Seifert |
14:45 | 15:00 | Discussion |
15:00 | 15:45 | Belifante, Frantzen, Schallhart |
15:45 | 16:00 | Discussion |
16:00 | 16:30 | break |
16:30 | 17:15 | El-Ramly, Horstmann, Prenninger |
17:15 | 17:30 | Discussion |
17:30 | 18:00 | Discussion PART IV+V |
18:00 | Dinner | |
19:00 | 20:00 | Individual Discussion |
Thursday, 15th January | ||
9:00 | 9:45 | Din |
9:45 | 10:00 | Discussion |
10:00 | 10:45 | Dai |
10:45 | 11:00 | Discussion |
11:00 | 11:30 | Discussion PART VI |
11:30 | 12:15 | Colin, Mariani, Omitola |
12:15 | 12:30 | Discussion |
12:30 | 14:00 | Lunch |
14:00 | 14:45 | Raffelt, Berg |
14:45 | 15:00 | Discussion |
15:00 | 15:30 | Discussion PART VII |
15:30 | 16:00 | break |
16:00 | 18:00 | Closing discussion |
18:00 | Dinner |
You can stay until Friday morning.